Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 18/05 14:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
5 19/05 14:00 Montréal 3 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
2 19/05 17:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
3 19/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
6 22/05 20:00 ABC U16 0 VS Montréal 1 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
8 24/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
9 24/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
10 25/05 14:00 Victoriaville 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
11 25/05 18:00 ABC U17 5 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
12 26/05 13:30 Shawinigan 3 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
14 26/05 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
15 26/05 14:00 Coaticook 5 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
13 26/05 19:00 Montréal 6 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
16 26/05 19:00 Coaticook 5 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
17 28/05 20:00 Acton Vale 9 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
18 29/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Montréal 0 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
19 31/05 20:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
20 31/05 20:00 Acton Vale 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
21 01/06 19:00 Coaticook 2 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
22 01/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Shawinigan 13 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
24 02/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
29 04/06 20:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
30 05/06 20:00 ABC U17 11 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
31 06/06 20:00 Coaticook 14 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
32 07/06 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
33 07/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
27 08/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Victoriaville 12 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
34 08/06 15:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
35 08/06 18:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Montréal 6 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
36 09/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
40 09/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
37 09/06 15:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Shawinigan 14 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
38 09/06 18:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
39 09/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
41 09/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
42 11/06 20:00 ABC U17 8 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
43 12/06 20:00 ABC U17 11 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
45 14/06 20:00 Montréal 8 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
46 14/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
47 14/06 20:00 ABC U16 5 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
49 15/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
51 16/06 13:30 ABC U16 4 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
57 16/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
52 16/06 15:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
55 16/06 15:00 Shawinigan 6 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
53 16/06 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
56 16/06 18:00 Shawinigan 9 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
54 16/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 12 VS Montréal 1 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
58 19/06 20:00 Coaticook 11 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
59 19/06 20:00 ABC U17 3 VS Montréal 4 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
65 21/06 20:00 ABC U16 5 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
68 23/06 13:00 Coaticook 6 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
66 23/06 14:00 Montréal 0 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
67 23/06 18:00 Coaticook 2 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
69 24/06 14:00 ABC U16 1 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
70 24/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
64 26/06 20:00 ABC U16 2 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
72 27/06 20:00 ABC U16 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
73 28/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
74 28/06 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
75 28/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
76 28/06 20:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
78 29/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 15 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
81 30/06 13:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
80 30/06 18:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
82 02/07 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
48 03/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Montréal 7 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
83 03/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
84 05/07 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
85 05/07 20:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
50 06/07 15:00 Victoriaville 15 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
87 06/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 21 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
88 06/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
93 07/07 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
89 07/07 15:00 Montréal 1 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
90 07/07 18:00 Montréal 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
92 07/07 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
91 07/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
94 09/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
95 10/07 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
97 12/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
98 12/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Victoriaville 10 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
28 13/07 15:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
99 13/07 19:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
100 13/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
101 14/07 13:30 St-Jérôme 3 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
104 14/07 15:00 Montréal 7 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
102 14/07 16:30 Coaticook 4 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
105 14/07 18:00 Montréal 13 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
103 14/07 20:00 Victoriaville 13 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
106 16/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS St-Jérôme 25 Parc Melançon Résultat
107 17/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
108 17/07 20:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Montréal 6 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
63 18/07 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
109 19/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
113 20/07 14:00 Coaticook 7 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
111 20/07 15:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 17 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
112 20/07 18:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
114 20/07 18:00 Coaticook 2 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
110 20/07 19:00 Montréal 5 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
60 21/07 13:00 Victoriaville 14 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
116 21/07 14:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
115 21/07 19:00 ABC U17 12 VS Sherbrooke 17 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
117 21/07 19:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
118 24/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Montréal 4 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
119 24/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Shawinigan 8 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
120 25/07 20:00 Montréal 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
121 25/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
122 26/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
123 26/07 20:00 Coaticook 20 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
124 26/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
125 27/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
126 28/07 14:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
129 28/07 14:00 Victoriaville 1 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
86 28/07 15:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Montréal 7 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
127 28/07 19:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Montréal 9 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
128 28/07 19:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
130 31/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Montréal 11 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
131 01/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Shawinigan 8 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
132 01/08 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 24 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
133 02/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
134 02/08 20:00 ABC U17 3 VS Victoriaville 18 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
135 03/08 19:00 ABC U17 9 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
136 03/08 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 17 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
137 03/08 19:00 Montréal 10 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
138 04/08 13:30 Victoriaville 4 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
44 04/08 14:00 ABC U16 5 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
141 04/08 14:00 Thetford Mines 11 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
142 04/08 14:00 Shawinigan 6 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
139 04/08 16:30 Victoriaville 7 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
61 04/08 19:00 ABC U17 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
140 04/08 19:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
96 06/08 20:00 Shawinigan 7 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
143 06/08 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
144 07/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Montréal 0 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
7 08/08 20:00 Shawinigan 9 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
145 09/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
146 09/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Shawinigan 16 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
147 09/08 20:00 Acton Vale 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 16 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
149 10/08 19:00 Coaticook 9 VS Shawinigan 8 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
150 10/08 19:00 St-Jérôme 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
153 11/08 13:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
152 11/08 18:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
151 11/08 19:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
23 14/08 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
71 15/08 20:00 ABC U16 6 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
148 15/08 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
25 16/08 20:30 Thetford Mines 9 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
26 17/08 17:00 Shawinigan 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
79 17/08 18:00 Shawinigan 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
77 18/08 13:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
4 18/08 18:30 St-Jérôme 5 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
62 20/08 20:00 Acton Vale 13 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat