Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
201 31/08 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy A-1 Résultat
202 01/09 19:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Shawinigan 12 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan A-2 Résultat
215 02/09 14:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin D-1 Résultat
203 02/09 16:00 Shawinigan 7 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy A-3 (si nécessaire) Résultat
205 03/09 19:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-1 Résultat
210 03/09 19:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 11 Stade Raymond Daviault C-1 Résultat
206 04/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon B-2 Résultat
211 04/09 20:00 Montréal 7 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin C-2 Résultat
216 04/09 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies D-2 Résultat
207 05/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-3 Résultat
212 05/09 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Montréal 0 Stade Raymond Daviault C-3 Résultat
217 05/09 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin D-3 Résultat
220 05/09 20:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-1 Résultat
221 06/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 22 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan D-2 Résultat
208 07/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon B-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
213 07/09 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin C-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
222 08/09 14:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins D-3 Résultat
209 08/09 19:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
214 08/09 19:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault C-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
225 09/09 16:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-1 Résultat
226 11/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies F-2 Résultat
230 11/09 20:00 Montréal 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine G-1 Résultat
231 12/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault G-2 Résultat
227 13/09 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-3 Résultat
228 14/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies F-4 Résultat
232 14/09 20:00 Montréal 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine G-3 Résultat
233 15/09 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault G-4 Résultat
229 16/09 16:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
234 17/09 20:00 Montréal 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine G-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
240 18/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies F-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat
235 19/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Montréal 0 Stade Raymond Daviault G-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat
241 19/09 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-7 (si nécessaire) Résultat
236 22/09 19:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine G-7 (si nécessaire) Résultat
250 27/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Montréal 1 Stade Raymond Daviault H-1 Résultat
251 29/09 16:00 Montréal 2 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-2 Résultat
252 30/09 16:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Montréal 0 Stade Raymond Daviault H-3 Résultat
253 03/10 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-4 Résultat